Clubes


Nome Subprefeitura Distrito Bairro Endereço Responsável
CDC Campo Belo Santo Amaro Campo Belo Campo Belo Rua Sapoti, 20
CEP 04615-040
SEME
CE Barra Funda (CEE Raul Tabajara) Lapa Barra Funda Barra Funda Rua Anhanguera, 484
CEP 01135-000
SEME
CE Butantã (CEE Solange Nunes Bibas) Butantã Butantã Butantã Rua Ernani da G. Correia, 367
CEP 05539-040
SEME
CE Cambuci (CEE Rubens Pecce Lordello) Cambuci Cambuci Avenida Lins de Vasconcelos, 804
CEP 01535-000
SEME
CE Campo Limpo (Mini Balneário Ministro Sinésio Rocha) Campo Limpo Campo Limpo Campo Limpo Rua Cibaúma, 54
CEP 05754-030
SEME
CE Casa Verde (Mini Balneário Com. Garcia D'Avila) Casa Verde Casa Verde Imirim Rua Armando Coelho e Silva, 775
CEP 02539-000
SEME
CE Curuça (CEE José Ermírio de Moraes) Itaim Paulista Vila Curuçá Vila Curuçá Velha Rua Grapira, 537
CEP 08030-190
SEME
CE Freguesia do Ó (CEE Aurélio de Campos) Freguesia/Brasilândia Freguesia do Ó Parque Sao Luis Rua Jacutiba, 167
CEP 02832-240
SEME
CE Ibirapuera (CEE Mané Garrincha) Vila Mariana Moema Moema Rua. Pedro de Toledo, 1651
CEP 04039-034.
SEME
CE Ipiranga (Balneário Carlos Joel Nelli) Ipiranga Ipiranga Ipiranga Praça Nami Jafet, 45
CEP 04205-050.
SEME
CE Jaguaré (Mini Balneário Espiridião Rosas) Lapa Jaguaré Vila Lageado Rua Gal. Mac Arthur, 1304
CEP 05338-000
SEME
CE Jardim Cabuçu (Mini Balneário Irmãos Paolillo) Jaçanã/Tremembé Jaçanã Jardim Modelo Rua Jan Monet, 167
CEP 02238-210
SEME
CE Jd. Celeste (Balneário Mário Moraes) Ipiranga Sacomã Jardim Celeste Rua Edvard Carmilo, 840
CEP 0528-001
SEME
CE Jd. Sabará (Mini Balneário Ant. Carlos de Abreu Sodré ) Santo Amaro Campo Grande Jardim Sabará Rua Curia, 149
CEP 04446-180
SEME
CE Jd. São Paulo (CEE Alfredo Inácio Trindade) Santana/Tucuruvi Santana Jardim São Paulo Rua Viri, 425
CEP 02046-030
SEME
CE José Bonifácio (CEL José Bonifácio) Itaquera José Bonifácio Jardim Bonifacio Rua Ana Perena, 110
CEP 08253-230
SEME
CE José de Anchieta (CEL Padre José de Anchieta) Penha Artur Alvim Artur Alvim Rua José Balangio, 188
CEP 03589-150
SEME
CE Juscelino Kubistchek (CEL Juscelino Kubitschek) Guaianases Guaianases Cidade Tiradentes Rua Inácio Monteiro, 55
CEP 08490-000
SEME
CE Lapa (CEE Edson Arantes do Nascimento) Lapa Lapa Bela Aliança Rua Belmont, 957
CEP 05088-050
SEME
CE Mandaqui (Mini Balneário Com. Gastão Moutinho) Santana/Tucuruvi Mandaqui Parque Mandaqui Rua. Cel. João da Silva Feijó, 80
CEP 02422-200
SEME
CE Mooca (CEE Salim Farah Maluf) Mooca Mooca Mooca Rua. Taquari, 635
CEP 03166-000
SEME
CE Náutico Guarapiranga - CENG Campo Limpo Jardim Ângela Chácara da Enseada Avenida dos Funcionários Públicos, 2501
CEP 04963-010
SEME
CE Pirituba (CEE Geraldo Jose de Almeida) Pirituba/Jaraguá Pirituba Jardim Regina Avenida Agenor Couto Magalhães, 32
CEP 05174-000
SEME
CE Santana (Balneário Geraldo Alonso) Santana/Tucuruvi Santana Santana Rua Santos Dumont, 1350
CEP 02012-010
SEME
CE Santo Amaro (CEE Joerg Bruder) Santo Amaro Santo Amaro Santo Amaro Avenida Padre José Maria, 555
CEP 04753-060
SEME
CE São Mateus (Mini Balneário José Maria Whitaker) São Mateus São Mateus Cidade Satelite Santa Barbara Avenida Satélite, 756
CEP 08330-480
SEME
CE Taipas (CEL Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes ) Pirituba/Jaraguá Pirituba Conj. Res. Elisio Teixeira Leite Rua João Amado Coutinho, 240
CEP 02875-000
SEME
CE Teotônio Vilela (CEL Teotônio Vilela) Sapopemba São Rafael Sapopemba Rua Carlo Clausetti, 19
CEP 03928-220
SEME
CE Tietê (Centro Esportivo Tietê) Bom Retiro Armênia Avenida Santos Dumont, 843
CEP 01101-000
SEME
CE Tiquatira (CEE Luiz Martinez) Penha Penha Vila Sao Geraldo Avenida Governador Carvalho Pinto, 2515
CEP 03616-120
SEME
CE Tiradentes (CEL André Vital Ribeiro Soares) Cidade Tiradentes Cidade Tiradentes Cohab Tiradentes Avenida dos Metalúrgicos, 1999
CEP 08490-490
SEME
CE Vila Brasilândia (CEE Oswaldo Brandão) Freguesia/Brasilândia Brasilândia Vila Brasilândia Rua Mishihisa Murata, 120
CEP 02806-160
SEME
CE Vila Carioca (Balneário Princesa Isabel) Ipiranga Ipiranga Ipiranga Rua Campante, 100
CEP 04224-010
SEME
CE Vila Guarani (CEE Riyuso Ogawa) Jabaquara Jabaquara Vila Guarani Rua Lussanvira, 178
CEP 04316-000
SEME
CE Vila Guilherme (Ginásio Esportivo Darcy Reis ) Vila Maria/Vila Guilherme Vila Guilherme Vila Guilherme Avenida Guilherme, 1819
CEP 02053-003
SEME
CE Vila Independência (CEE Flavio Calabresi Conte) Ipiranga Ipiranga Ipiranga Rua das Municipalidades, 10
CEP 04212-040
SEME
CE Vila Manchester (CEE Vicente Ítalo Feola) Aricanduva Carrão Vila Manchester Praça Haroldo Daltro, s/n
CEP 03444-090
SEME
CE Vila Maria (CEE Thomaz Mazzoni) Vila Maria/Vila Guilherme Vila Maria Jardim Japao Praça Jânio da Silva Quadros, 150
CEP 02132-000
SEME
CE Vila Santa Catarina (Balneário Jalisco) Jabaquara Jabaquara Vila Santa Catarina Rua Rodes, 112
CEP 04362-000
SEME
CEL Ermelino Matarazzo (Centro Esportivo e de Lazer Ermelino Matarazzo) Ermelino Matarazzo Ermelino Matarazzo Jardim Matarazzo Rua Reverendo João Euclides Pereira, 308
CEP 03814-080
SEME
CEL Perus (Centro Esportivo e de Lazer Perus) Perus Perus Vila Perus Estrada São Paulo-Jundiaí, 1666-1956
CEP 05208-040
SEME
Centro de Esportes Radicais Bom Retiro Ponte Pequena Avenida Pres. Castelo Branco, 4918
CEP 01142-300
SEME